PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GARCÍA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:59:43 |
41,09 |
2 |
LEE Ki Seok |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HOSSEINI Reza |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GARCÍA Marcos |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BERRY Josh |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ELLEN-NORTON Darcy |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
13 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
14 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
05:42 |
|
15 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
06:26 |
|
16 |
GALEDO Mark |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
06:26 |
|
17 |
MWANGI Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:11 |
|
18 |
KAMAU Joseph |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:32 |
|
19 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
20 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
07:40 |
|
21 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
22 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
07:40 |
|
23 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
24 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
25 |
WU Chi Hao |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
26 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
07:40 |
|
27 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
07:40 |
|
28 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
29 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
07:40 |
|
30 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
07:40 |
|
31 |
FITRIANTO Hari |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
32 |
NONTHICHAN Khunakon |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
33 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas |
INA |
INDONESIA |
07:40 |
|
34 |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:40 |
|
35 |
KIM Do-hyeung |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
36 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
07:40 |
|
37 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
38 |
NONAKA Ryoma |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
39 |
JANG Kyung-gu |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
40 |
ARIFIN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
41 |
SANTOSO Budi |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
11:00 |
|
42 |
HSU Hsuan Ping |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
43 |
PRADANA Diwan |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
11:00 |
|
44 |
KARYANI Asep |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
11:00 |
|
45 |
SHIRISISAN Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
11:00 |
|
46 |
FAUJIANSYAH Faujiansyah |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
11:00 |
|
47 |
NUGROHO Rendra |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
11:00 |
|
48 |
KINOTI Ayub |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
11:00 |
|
49 |
EKIRU Samuel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
11:00 |
|
50 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
51 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
11:00 |
|
52 |
WOODS Nick |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
53 |
IDRIS Kasih |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
11:00 |
|
54 |
SHARPE Pat |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
55 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
11:00 |
|
56 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
11:00 |
|
57 |
AZKA Mochhammad |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
11:00 |
|
58 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
59 |
MARZUKI Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:00 |
|
60 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
11:00 |
|
61 |
KURNIAWAN Kurniawan |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
11:00 |
|
62 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
11:00 |
|
63 |
GRUNKE Alex |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
11:00 |
|
64 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
11:00 |
|
65 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
11:08 |
|
66 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
11:08 |
|
67 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
68 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
INDONESIA |
11:08 |
|
69 |
CHANGPAD Kritsada |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
70 |
USOFF Yusrizal |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
71 |
DINAWAN Rastra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
11:08 |
|
72 |
HARVEY Ben |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
73 |
PRAYOGO Dealton |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
17:57 |
|
74 |
TAUFIQ Muhammad |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
17:57 |
|
75 |
MOHD SHAHRUL Mat Amin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
17:57 |
|
76 |
PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:57 |
|
77 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
17:57 |
|
78 |
JEONG Cheung-gyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
17:57 |
|
79 |
SEPTYAN Chendy |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
17:57 |
|
80 |
NOHALES Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
17:57 |
|
81 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
21:01 |
|
82 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
21:01 |
|
83 |
YOO Da-hun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
21:01 |
|
84 |
YUDHA Muhammad |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
21:01 |
|
85 |
CHANG Wei Kei |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
21:01 |
|
DNF |
FITRIANTO Woro |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
APRIANI Aldi |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
PUTRA Heru |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
|
|
DNF |
PENG Yuan Yang |
TWN |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WASESO Projo |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ISWANA Arin |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
WARSENO Warseno |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
|
|
OTL |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
08:20:48 |
|
2 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
4 |
BERRY Josh |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
5 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
04:18 |
|
6 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
04:33 |
|
7 |
LEE Ki Seok |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
04:41 |
|
8 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
04:49 |
|
9 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
04:49 |
|
10 |
TALBOT Brodie |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
05:08 |
|
11 |
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
12 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
06:41 |
|
13 |
MWANGI Samwel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:37 |
|
14 |
MANULANG Robin |
INA |
INDONESIA |
08:05 |
|
15 |
MOW Ching Yin |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
09:43 |
|
16 |
DESRIAC Loïc |
FRA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
10:31 |
|
17 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
11:05 |
|
18 |
GALEDO Mark John Lexer |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
11:45 |
|
19 |
EWART Jesse James |
AUS |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
12:03 |
|
20 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
12:24 |
|
21 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
12:25 |
|
22 |
JAMALIDIN Novardianto |
INA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
23 |
WU Chih Hao |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
24 |
CRAWFORD Jai |
AUS |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
25 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
12:29 |
|
26 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
27 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
12:29 |
|
28 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
29 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
30 |
FITRIANTO Hari |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
31 |
KAMAU Joseph Gichora |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
12:56 |
|
32 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
INA |
INDONESIA |
13:05 |
|
33 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
14:06 |
|
34 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
14:11 |
|
35 |
MUH Imam Arifin |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
15:48 |
|
36 |
HSU Hsuan Ping |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
15:49 |
|
37 |
SHIRISISAN Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN-GIANT TEAM |
15:49 |
|
38 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
15:49 |
|
39 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:49 |
|
40 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
15:49 |
|
41 |
RASTRA Patria |
INA |
INDONESIA |
15:57 |
|
42 |
HARVEY Benjamin |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
15:57 |
|
43 |
LESMANA Dani |
INA |
INDONESIA |
15:57 |
|
44 |
CHANGPAD Kritsada |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
15:57 |
|
45 |
SURYADI Bambang |
INA |
BLACK INC CYCLING TEAM |
17:24 |
|
46 |
EVERS Craig |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
18:36 |
|
47 |
BAYU NUGROHO Rendra |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
20:14 |
|
48 |
JANG Kyung-Gu |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
22:17 |
|
49 |
COATES Tom |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
22:20 |
|
50 |
NONTHICHAN Khunakon |
THA |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
22:20 |
|
51 |
DO HYEONG Kim |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
22:20 |
|
52 |
NONAKA Ryoma |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
22:25 |
|
53 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
22:46 |
|
54 |
SEPTIYAN Chendy |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
24:24 |
|
55 |
NUR ARIF PRAYOGO Dealton |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
24:56 |
|
56 |
FIAR PRADANA Diwan |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
25:40 |
|
57 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
25:40 |
|
58 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN-SAVA RBP |
25:40 |
|
59 |
SANTOSO Budi |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
25:40 |
|
60 |
PURNAMA KASIH Idris |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
25:40 |
|
61 |
WOODS Nicholas |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
25:40 |
|
62 |
GRUNKE Alex |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
25:40 |
|
63 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
25:40 |
|
64 |
IRVINE Saxon |
AUS |
DATA#3-CISCO RACING TEAM P/B SCODY |
25:53 |
|
65 |
ITAMI Kenji |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
25:53 |
|
66 |
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
27:28 |
|
67 |
KINOTI Ayub |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
27:31 |
|
68 |
KURNIAWAN |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
29:14 |
|
69 |
USOFF Yusrizal |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
30:27 |
|
70 |
JEONG Cheung Gyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
32:34 |
|
71 |
TAUFIK Muhammad |
INA |
BANYUWANGI ROAD CYCLING COMMUNITY |
32:37 |
|
72 |
EKIRU Samwel |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
34:06 |
|
73 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HONG KONG |
34:06 |
|
74 |
SHARPE Patrick |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE NRS CYCLING TEAM |
35:28 |
|
75 |
KARYANI Asep |
INA |
UNITED BIKE KENCANA |
35:38 |
|
76 |
FAUJIANSYAH |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
35:38 |
|
77 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM |
35:41 |
|
78 |
CHEN Chien-Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
35:46 |
|
79 |
ASKA Fikri |
INA |
CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB |
36:22 |
|
80 |
BAKDO PRILANJI Fito |
INA |
PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
41:28 |
|
81 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
42:30 |
|
82 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
42:35 |
|
83 |
YUDHA Muhammad |
INA |
PRB PESSEL BANK NAGARI SUMBAR |
45:15 |
|
84 |
CHANG Wei Kei |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
45:29 |
|
85 |
YOO Dahun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
46:14 |
|